Canyon SmurfsCup #480
Sat. 30 Oct. 2021 (20:00 CEST), 26 participants - Rankings

Total results

#NicknameLoginPointsPlanets
1LarentzSmurflarentz12786000
2SpectrumQuasar!xmattthegamerx12644000
3JohnBoySmurfbenebill11943000
4NoniSmurfnoni11612500
5GigonSmurfgigon10331500
6RocheSmurfpytantor9641000
7HaagseSmurfhanno.nl938800
8➟ water.HOlovecarpark853600
9Spectrumŧ×ŧ 〟txt231781400
10eyeboSmurfeyebo756200
11MaxSmurfthem680
12JosteinSmurfjosteiko659
13SpectrumV!ncebumper605
14mEternity Smurf juliusoctopus597
15civ0Smurfcicero563
16мΞīŜTΞŖĉZSmurf シmeistercz510
17Rexasaurusteslaman465
18{LosCPlantplantathon310
19Moggie68Smurfmoggie68294
20ventilatorrrventilatorrr119
21вωѕт» LosSkillosCZlossskilloscz116
22mickaleusSmurf tr4ckw4ni4c115
23jduffmpjduffmp86
24.endernakamura7882
25fuchs82fuchs8223
26िun   sky&cie   ///funbabar14

Played maps


canyon run«
Author: tmo-timmy

Läääääääääti
Author: react0506

fade away
Author: xmattthegamerx

May
Author: eyebo

Shari Varii 
Author: plaste

Hidden From The World
Author: juliusoctopus

Faint Fabrication
Author: rachovolker